PRVENSTVO SRBIJE 2021

Regate: PRVOMAJSKA, SEEOOC

470 Klasa

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
plas Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol bod R1 R2 R3
1 1988 Metalac Milos Poznic M 3 1 1 1
2 1998 JK PANONIJA Predrag Jovic   8 2 2 4 DNC
3 1981 JK SMEDEREVO Vjekoslav Futo M 10 4 DNF 4 DNF 2

Fin Klasa

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
plas Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol bod R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 1980 Palic Tihomir Zakic M 5 1 1 1 1 (2) 1
2 1964 JK Zemun Srdjan Volarevic M 9 2 2 2 2 1 (11 DNC)
3 1994 JSS Nikola Rnjak M 19 4 3 4 4 4 (11 DNC)
4 1989 JK Sava Milan Djordjevic M 22 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 3 3 3 2
5 1965 JK Zemun Vojislav Kovacev M 28 6 7 7 (9) 5 3
6 1975 JK Gemax Boris Adjanski M 28 5 5 6 5 7 (11 DNC)
7   Palic Balint Furstner M 32 3 6 5 7 (11 DNC) 11 DNC
8   Palic Igor Ujvari M 34 7 4 9 8 6 (11 DNC)
9 1970 Palic Atila Dubicanac M 41 8 8 8 6 (11 DNC) 11 DNC
10 1959 Metalac Djordje Poznic M 55 (11 DNF) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC

Laser Klasa

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
plas Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol bod R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 2001 JK Gemax Nikola Banjac M 5 1 1 (4) 1 1 1
2 1994 JK Gemax Luka Minic M 16 (4) 3 3 3 3 4
3 2003 Palic Danilo Besic M 18 2 4 7 (10 DNF) 2 3
4 1975 AJK DJERDAP Dimitrije Pesic M 18 3 (5) 5 4 4 2
5 2001 AJK Marko Petkovic M 22 6 2 2 2 (10 DNS) 10 DNC
6 1994 JK Gemax Neven Nikolic M 28 5 7 1 5 (10 DNS) 10 DNC
7 2001 JSS Nikola Djordjevic M 40 8 6 6 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC
8 1969 Palic Robert Kovac M 44 7 9 8 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC
9 1998 AJK DJERDAP Milan Vandic M 46 9 8 9 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC

Laser radial Klasa

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
plas Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol bod R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 1991 AJK Maja Knezevic F 8 2 1 (5) 1 1 3
2 2003 JSS Dusan Trbojevic M 8 1 2 2 2 (3) 1
3 2003 Palic Kristina Boja F 11 3 3 1 (4) 2 2
4 1996 JSS Ksenija Joksimovic F 21 5 4 4 3 (13 DNF) 5
5 2005 JSS Luka Erakovic M 25 4 (10) 8 5 4 4
6 2005 Palilula Damjan Sijan M 35 (9) 9 7 8 5 6
7 2002 AJK Ana Jovanovic F 42 6 7 3 (13 DNF) 13 DNC 13 DNC
8 1998 JK Zemun Miljana Zekovic F 44 7 5 6 (13 DNF) 13 DNC 13 DNC
9 2006 Palic Mate Salai M 45 8 6 11 7 (13 DNF) 13 DNC
10 1977 Vojvodina Igor Kolesar M 50 11 11 9 6 (13 DNC) 13 DNC
11 2007 Palilula Ognjen Kerekes M 52 10 8 12 9 (13 DNC) 13 DNC
12 2003 JK PANONIJA Ognjen Jovic M 60 12 12 10 (13 DNF) 13 DNC 13 DNC

Laser 4.7 Klasa

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
plas Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol bod R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 2006 Palilula Viktor Batizic M 6 1 2 (4) 1 1 1
2 2004 AJK Stefan Yuill M 13 4 4 1 2 2 (9)
3 2007 Palic Luka Sretenovic M 22 8 1 2 3 8 (10)
4 2006 JK Gemax Relja Milovanovic M 25 3 6 (12) 6 3 7
5 2005 Palic Dario Besic M 28 6 (10) 8 8 4 2
6 2004 Reful Petra Buljovcic F 28 (11) 3 10 7 5 3
7 2006 Palic Aleksa Sretenovic M 29 2 (11) 9 4 10 4
8 2007 JK Gemax Nadja Vujosevic F 36 (20) 7 6 11 7 5
9 2004 JK Gemax Lena Pleli F 39 9 5 7 10 (11) 8
10 2005 JSS Angelina Saracevic F 42 10 9 (17) 5 12 6
11 2005 Palilula Luka Vukasinovic M 42 7 8 (16) 9 6 12
12 2004 AJK DJERDAP Nikola Kovacevic M 63 12 18 (20) 13 9 11
13 2005 AJK Alaksandra Vujosevic F 68 5 14 3 (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC
14 2007 Palic Sven Skenderovic M 77 19 12 11 12 (23 DNC) 23 DNC
15 2005 AJK DJERDAP Goran Stakic M 79 13 13 15 15 (23 DNC) 23 DNC
16 2005 AJK DJERDAP Miroslava Mjagkikh F 83 17 15 5 (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC
17 2003 JSS Mina Maras F 84 16 16 13 16 (23 DNC) 23 DNC
18 2006 Palic Roland Kovac M 86 15 20 14 14 (23 DNC) 23 DNC
19 2007 Vojvodina Marko Ivanovic M 98 14 19 19 (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC
20 2007 AJK Mina Zei F 99 18 17 18 (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC
21 2005 Vojvodina Minja Mihajlov F 115 (23 DNC) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC
21 2005 Metalac Sara Poznic F 115 (23 DNS) 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC 23 DNC

Optimist Klasa

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
plas Rodjen Club Kormilar Pol bod R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15
1 2007 JK Zemun Andrej Bozoki M 18 1 (4) 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 3 (5) 1 (4) 3
2 2007 Palic Nenad Zakic M 18 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 (4) 1 1 (3) (3) 1
3 2006 Palilula Pavle Dabic M 42 (8) 3 4 5 4 3 3 5 3 2 2 4 (10) (10) 4
4 2006 AJK Filip Yuill M 55 9 2 5 7 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 5 3 (15) 5 8 2 2 1 6
5 2006 JSS Andrija Maras M 75 7 (15) 8 6 5 6 (46 DSQ) 7 6 3 5 (46 DNS) 9 8 5
6 2009 Palic Bertalan Molnar M 76 (11) 6 (15) 4 9 5 8 4 7 6 6 (11) 7 7 7
7 2008 JK Gemax Marko Adjanski M 77 3 8 3 (13) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 4 13 8 7 9 3 5 6 8
8 2006 Vojvodina Nadja Mihajlov F 82 5 7 (16) (14) 7 4 6 9 4 8 4 7 (12) 9 12
9 2006 Palilula Veljko Ljubojevic M 117 12 12 (17) 4 3 8 15 14 (21) 13 (17) 6 8 13 9
10 2007 Palilula Gala Vukovic F 117 13 13 7 8 6 (46 DNC) 10 11 5 (17) 7 12 11 (15) 14
11 2009 Palilula Andrea Sijan F 123 4 11 13 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 9 14 10 14 (15) 11 9 13 2 13
12 2010 Palilula Veljko Simonovic M 130 6 5 6 11 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 7 6 16 20 18 19 4 12 (46 DSQ)
13 2006 JK Gemax Naum Jokic M 134 10 10 14 (46 DNC) 8 7 11 12 (20) 10 14 13 14 11 (17)
14 2010 Palilula Dusan Miloradovic M 189 14 14 9 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 12 15 9 14 22 23 21 21 15
15 2009 JSS Vlada Vrebalov M 195 21 (46 DNF) 20 10 (46 DNF) (46 DNC) 16 18 22 9 10 21 17 14 17
16 2010 JK Gemax Sava Radibratovic M 211 24 16 12 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 18 46 OCS 12 16 12 14 15 16 10
17 2006 Palic Roland Kovac M 212 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 9 8 11 12 13 8 6 5 2
18 2008 Palilula Lena Vukasinovic F 225 (23) 17 18 12 (46 DNC) 10 23 20 (30) 23 23 18 19 19 23
19 2009 JSS Eva Petrovic F 237 27 19 24 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 17 16 10 18 16 24 25 22 19
20 2008 AJK DJERDAP Isidora Kovacevic F 242 20 18 25 (46 DNS) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 21 22 18 22 25 17 16 18 20
21 2008 JSS Ana Vrebalov F 243 18 9 11 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 13 46 OCS 17 11 46 DSQ 10 24 17 21
22 2009 Palilula Lina Burcul F 246 17 22 21 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 19 19 26 25 26 15 18 20 18
23 2009 Palic Tamas Arnold M 274 22 20 10 (46 DNF) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 26 17 32 27 28 22 22 26 22
24 2008 Reful Stefan Takac M 290 26 24 (46 OCS) 9 (46 DNF) (46 DNS) 28 21 27 28 21 46 DNF 26 23 11
25 2009 Vojvodina Sofija Petkovic F 317 19 26 27 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 29 25 23 30 24 20 23 25 46 DNF
26 2008 Vojvodina Dario Lolic M 338 15 21 22 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 20 27 13 21 15 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
27 2010 Palilula Katarina Bicanski F 343 25 25 26 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 30 46 DNF 29 29 30 25 27 27 24
28 2008 Golubac Lara Jovanovic F 354 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 22 26 19 24 19 16 20 24 46 DNS
29 2011 Vojvodina Danilo Ljeskovac M 368 16 23 19 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 24 24 25 26 27 46 RET 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
30 2006 Reful Alina Perisic F 430 28 27 28 (46 DNF) (46 DNF) (46 DNS) 31 46 DNF 46 DNF 32 29 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNF 25
31 2012 AJK Filip Osorio M 433 (46 DNS) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 25 23 24 19 20 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
32 2010 Golubac Mitra Vilunovic F 515 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 27 46 DNF 28 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
33 2011 Palilula Una Golubovski F 524 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNF 46 DNF 33 31 46 DNF 46 RET 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
34 2009 AJK DJERDAP Dunja Klajic F 529 (46 DNS) (46 DNS) 23 (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
35 2010 AJK Hajdi Gajic F 535 (46 DNS) (46 DNS) 29 (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
36 2012 JK Gemax Kosta Trajceski M 537 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNF 46 DNF 31 46 DNF 46 DNS 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
37 2008 Palic Tijana Zakic F 552 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
37 2012 Metalac Danka Stanojevic F 552 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
37 2013 Palilula Todor Sijan M 552 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
37 2009 JK SMEDEREVO Vasko Bracinac M 552 (46 DNF) (46 DNF) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
37 2012 AJK Kosta Cinkovic M 552 (46 DNS) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
37 2013 AJK Matija Nenadovic M 552 (46 DNS) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
37 2013 AJK Todor Nenadovic M 552 (46 DNS) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
37 2011 AJK DJERDAP Milica Klajic F 552 (46 DNS) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC
37 2010 Palilula Mihajlo Sijan M 552 (46 DNC) (46 DNC) (46 DNC) 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 DNF 46 RET 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC 46 DNC