organized by

Academic Sailing Clab Belgrade

 

 

 

RESULTS

 

AJK Beograd, 21. avgust 2016 Donji Milanovac, Serbia

Laser Standard Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank nat sailno name sailorid club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1 210014 Les Igor MNEIL1 Delfin 2 1 (18 UFD) 1 1 1 6
2 SRB 203011 Tosic Luka SRBLT1 JK GEMAX 3 2 2 3 (4) 2 12
3 GER 197317 Demleitner Christian GERCD12 Yachtclub Weiden E.V. 5 (18 DNF) 1 4 3 4 17
4 TUR 172556 Cakir Mustafa TURMC9 FALSE 1 (18 DNF) 18 UFD 2 2 3 26
5 BUL 136628 Atanasov Zlatko BULZA1 Omk Nesebar 2000 4 (13) 6 6 5 6 27
6 SRB 186846 Petkovic Aleksandar SRBAP1 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD 10 4 3 9 (11) 5 31
7 SRB 189 Knezevic Ivan SRBIK1 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD 9 3 4 11 (12) 7 34
8 SRB 203811 Erac Luka SRBLE1 Jedrilicarski Klub Gemax 8 7 (18 UFD) 5 9 8 37
9 SRB 203708 Djordjevic Nikola SRBND1 JK ZEMUN (12) 5 11 7 6 9 38
10 ROU 210749 Olteanu Florin ROUFO1 Sportul Studentesc 6 8 9 8 8 (12) 39
11 ROU 207043 Nicolae Robert ROUSN2 Sportul Studentesc 11 9 7 (14) 7 10 44
12 SRB 180045 Djordjevic Pavle SRBPD1 JK ZEMUN (13) 6 8 10 10 11 45
13 SRB 142674 Furstner Balint SRBBF1 FALSE 7 10 5 (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 58
14 SRB 183980 Ozegovic Lazar SRBLO1 JK ZEMUN (18 DNC) 11 10 12 13 13 59
15 SRB 173000 Krstic Nebojsa SRBNK1 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD (15) 12 12 13 15 14 66
16 SRB 189438 Ilic Milos SRBMI1 Brodarski Klub Metalac 14 (18 DNC) 13 15 14 15 71
17 SRB 199439 Rnjak Nikola SRBNR1 JK ZEMUN (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 90

Radial Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank nat sailno name m/f sailorid club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1 SRB 206506 Knezevic Maja F SRBMK1 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD 1 1 1 (2) 1 2 6
2 SRB 203055 Tosic Tara F SRBTT1 Jedrilicarski Klub Gemax 6 4 8 1 (9) 1 20
3 ROU 203007 Zitti Andrei M ROUAZ01 Electrica Bucuresti 2 (9) 3 3 5 9 22
4 MNE 207266 Kusovac Irina F MNEIK1 Jedrilicarski Klub Delfin 5 (10) 5 6 4 5 25
5 SRB 207379 Banjac Nikola M SRBNB2 JK GEMAX 4 5 (21 DNF) 4 6 8 27
6 SRB 209408 Joksimovic Ksenija F SRBKJ1 Jedrilicarski klub Zemun 7 7 6 5 (11) 3 28
7 SRB 198839 Buljovcic Stela F SRBSB1 Jedrilicarski Klub Reful 3 11 4 9 2 (13) 29
8 SRB 186846 Kosor Ivona F SRBIK5 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD 8 2 (14) 10 8 4 32
9 SRB 189439 Simic Vuk M SRBVS1 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD 9 8 2 7 (10) 6 32
10 SRB 193554 Bratusa Jana F SRBJB1 Nautical Club Palilula 10 3 (12) 8 3 10 34
11 SRB 198933 Nikolic Neven M SRBNN1 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD 12 6 11 12 (14) 7 48
12 ROU 198504 Pislaru Razvan Mihai M ROURP1 Electrica Bucuresti (14) 14 7 11 7 12 51
13 SRB 19 Pantic Natalija F SRBNP1 Jedrilicarski Klub Zemun 11 12 9 (16) 13 16 61
14 SRB 15 Pavic Andjela F SRBAP2 Jedrilicarski Klub Zemun 15 15 (21 DNF) 15 16 11 72
15 SRB 189438 Ignjatijevic Ana F SRBAI1 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD (21 DNC) 13 15 17 12 15 72
16 SRB 183980 Zekovic Miljana F SRBMZ1 Jedrilicarski Klub Zemun 13 16 16 14 (17) 14 73
17 MDA 202635 Prosvirchin Ivan M MDAIP1 Alibatros Chisinau 16 (21 DNF) 17 13 15 18 79
18 ROU 203525 Stroie Dan M ROUDS3 Yacht Club Bucuresti 17 18 10 18 (19) 17 80
19 SRB 151911 Ondrik Mateja M SRBMO1 Jedrilicarski klub Zemun 18 17 13 19 18 (21 DNF) 85
20 SRB 198483 Raickovic Tanja F SRBTR1 JK GEMAX (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 105

Laser 4.7 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank nat sailno name m/f sailorid club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett
1 SRB 25 Boja Kristina F SRBKB1 Jk Palic (14) 3 5 1 5 5 19
2 SRB 198933 Stojanovic Jovan M SRBJS2 Jedrilicarski klub Zemun 3 8 1 4 (10) 4 20
3 MNE 203345 Markovic Ilija M MNEIM1 Jk Delfin 1 15 (16) 3 1 1 21
4 SRB 173307 Todorovic Aleksandar M SRBAT2 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD 2 5 10 5 2 (19) 24
5 SRB 173 Jovanovic Aleksandar M SRBAJ1 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD (17) 6 3 9 8 3 29
6 SRB 174488 Kovacevic Petar M SRBPK1 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD 8 9 6 6 6 (14) 35
7 GRE 183256 Gari Melina F GREMG4 Nautical Club Of Thessaloniki 5 11 (14) 7 4 9 36
8 SRB 174 Petkovic Marko M SRBMP1 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB BEOGRAD 9 2 8 (13) 12 6 37
9 SRB 198838 Puletic Lena F SRBLP1 JK GEMAX 6 (20 UFD) 4 20 DSQ 7 2 39
10 SRB 163802 Dobricki Sofija F SRBSD1 Jedrilicarski Klub Reful 11 4 2 (14) 13 11 41
11 SRB 203011 Rakic Luka M SRBLR1 Brodarski Klub Metalac 7 10 7 12 (18) 7 43
12 SRB 198821 Stanikic Nadja F SRBNS1 JK GEMAX 4 (20 UFD) 9 2 15 15 45
13 ITA 210084 Deluisa Alessandro M ITAAD115 Default 13 1 (17) 10 16 13 53
14 SRB 180639 Banjac Ognjen M SRBOB1 AKADEMSKI JEDRILICARSKI KLUB DERDAP 12 (16) 15 11 3 12 53
15 17 Nikolic Igor M MNEIN1 YC Delfin (16) 13 13 8 9 10 53
16 UKR 185745 Kyslytsyn Maksym M UKRMK3 UKR - TRANSBUNKER SAILING TEAM 10 (20 DNF) 11 18 14 8 61
17 CRO 167831 Milovic Milica F SRBMM3 Brodarski Klub Metalac (19) 7 18 16 17 16 74
18 SRB 164964 Lomic Ada F SRBAL2 JK GEMAX 15 12 12 17 (19) 18 74
19 SRB 193547 Riznic Relja M SRBRR1 Nautical club Palilula 18 14 (20 UFD) 15 11 17 75

Prizes

Category Rank Competitor
4.7 Girls 1 F - SRB - Laser 4.7 25 Boja Kristina
4.7 Girls 2 F - GRE - Laser 4.7 183256 Gari Melina
4.7 Girls 3 F - SRB - Laser 4.7 198838 Puletic Lena
4.7 Boys 1 M - SRB - Laser 4.7 198933 Stojanovic Jovan
4.7 Boys 2 M - MNE - Laser 4.7 203345 Markovic Ilija
4.7 Boys 3 M - SRB - Laser 4.7 173307 Todorovic Aleksandar
4.7 Boys U16 1 M - MNE - Laser 4.7 203345 Markovic Ilija
4.7 Boys U16 2 M - SRB - Laser 4.7 173307 Todorovic Aleksandar
4.7 Boys U16 3 M - SRB - Laser 4.7 174488 Kovacevic Petar
Radial Woman U19 1 F - MNE - Radial 207266 Kusovac Irina
Radial Woman U19 2 F - SRB - Radial 198839 Buljovcic Stela
Radial Woman U19 3 F - SRB - Radial 186846 Kosor Ivona
Radial Men 1 M - ROU - Radial 203007 Zitti Andrei
Radial Men 2 M - SRB - Radial 207379 Banjac Nikola
Radial Men 3 M - SRB - Radial 189439 Simic Vuk
Radial Women 1 F - SRB - Radial 206506 Knezevic Maja
Radial Women 2 F - SRB - Radial 203055 Tosic Tara
Radial Women 3 F - MNE - Radial 207266 Kusovac Irina
Stamdard Men 1 M - Standard 210014 Les Igor
Stamdard Men 2 M - SRB - Standard 203011 Tosic Luka
Stamdard Men 3 M - GER - Standard 197317 Demleitner Christian

 

 

Copyright ©AJK-Beograd, Sva prava zadržana.  Akademskijedriličarski klub beograd,  www.ajk-beograd.com ajkbeograd@yahoo.com